Skip To Main Content

Contact Us

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 60 constituents
Jennifer Abner

Jennifer Abner

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:
Kimberly Albright

Kimberly Albright

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Mitzi Ashley

Mitzi Ashley

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Carrie Atwell

Carrie Atwell

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:
April Bell

April Bell

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:
Tanner Bell

Tanner Bell

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:
Jasmine Bowling

Jasmine Bowling

Titles: Cafeteria Staff
Email:
Doug Boyd

Doug Boyd

Titles: SRO Officer
Email:

Justin Brake

Titles: Custodial Staff
Email:
Sara Browning

Sara Browning

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Email:
Rachel Brummett

Rachel Brummett

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:
Morgan Bumgardner

Morgan Bumgardner

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Blake Burton

Blake Burton

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:
Brad Burton

Brad Burton

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Rick Butte

Titles: Custodial Manager
Email:
Lindsey Cowan

Lindsey Cowan

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Mary Craig

Mary Craig

Titles: Curriculum Specialist
Email:
Cammy DeBord

Cammy DeBord

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:
Michelle Dodson

Michelle Dodson

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Judy Doolin

Judy Doolin

Titles: Custodial Staff
Email:
Stephanie Easterly

Stephanie Easterly

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Rachel Falin

Rachel Falin

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:
Kellie Farmer

Kellie Farmer

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Chris Fitzgerald

Titles: PE Teacher
Email:

Brandi Frazier

Titles: FRC Director
Email:
Stephannie Frye

Stephannie Frye

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Whitney Gonzales

Whitney Gonzales

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:
Amy Hammond

Amy Hammond

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher/Digital Learning Coach
Email:
Heather Henderlight

Heather Henderlight

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:
Daniel Hill

Daniel Hill

Titles: Principal
Email:
Samantha Hutchinson

Samantha Hutchinson

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:

Cassandra Hyden

Titles: Custodial Staff
Email:
Beth Ingram

Beth Ingram

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:
Vickie Jewell

Vickie Jewell

Titles: Cafeteria Staff
Email:
Emily Jones

Emily Jones

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:
Trena Kerns

Trena Kerns

Titles: Library Media Specialist/STC/STLP Coach
Email:
Tracey Livesay

Tracey Livesay

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:
Patricia McLin

Patricia McLin

Titles: PE Teacher
Email:
Jodie Mize

Jodie Mize

Titles: Cafeteria Staff
Email:
Stephanie Ousley

Stephanie Ousley

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:
Ellen Owens

Ellen Owens

Titles: Music Teacher
Email:
Yvonne Paddick

Yvonne Paddick

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:
Heather Patterson

Heather Patterson

Titles: Guidance Office/Building Assessment Coordinator
Email:

Christy Phelps

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Lesa Phelps

Lesa Phelps

Titles: Principal Secretary/Bookkeeper
Email:
Lisa Pollard

Lisa Pollard

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Email:
Jaclyn Richardson

Jaclyn Richardson

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email:
Alexandra Roberts

Alexandra Roberts

Titles: Art Teacher
Email:
Ashley Rosario

Ashley Rosario

Titles: Instructional Assistant
Email:
Julie Sammons

Julie Sammons

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher
Email: